1. kolo (28.9. 2017)
Domáci | Hostia | Stav |
---|---|---|
ZŠ Oščadnica | ZŠ Rázusová | 1 : 5 |
ZŠ Zborov nad Bystricou | ZŠ Zákopčie | 1 : 3 |
ZŠ Svrčinovec | ZŠ Komenského – Komak | 2 : 1 |
ZŠ Oščadnica | ZŠ Svrčinovec | 0 : 3 |
2. kolo (5.10. 2017)
Domáci | Hostia | Stav |
---|---|---|
Florbalová škola – Devils | CVČ-POWER WINGS | 2 : 6 |
ZŠ Komenského – Komak | ZŠ Zborov nad Bystricou | 6 : 2 |
ZŠ Zákopčie | ZŠ Rázusová | 1 : 3 |
ZŠ Oščadnica | Gymo CA | 4 : 2 |
3. kolo (12.10. 2017)
Domáci | Hostia | Stav |
---|---|---|
ZŠ Rázusová | ZŠ Svrčinovec | 2 : 7 |
ZŠ Svrčinovec | ZŠ Zborov nad Bystricou | 8 : 3 |
ZŠ Komenského – Komak | CVČ-POWER WINGS | 3 : 5 |
ZŠ Rázusová | Gymo CA | 3 : 1 |
4. kolo (26.10. 2017)
Domáci | Hostia | Stav |
---|---|---|
ZŠ Komenského – Komak | ZŠ Rázusová | 4 : 3 |
ZŠ Zborov nad Bystricou | Florbalová škola – Devils | 2 : 1 |
ZŠ Zborov nad Bystricou | ZŠ Oščadnica | 2 : 0 |
ZŠ Svrčinovec | ZŠ Zákopčie | 5 : 1 |
5. kolo (2.11. 2017)
Domáci | Hostia | Stav |
---|---|---|
ZŠ Svrčinovec | Florbalová škola – Devils | 10 : 0 |
ZŠ Komenského – Komak | Gymo CA | 3 : 2 |
CVČ-POWER WINGS | Gymo CA | 7 : 3 |
Florbalová škola – Devils | ZŠ Rázusová | 2 : 9 |
6. kolo (9.11. 2017)
Domáci | Hostia | Stav |
---|---|---|
ZŠ Komenského – Komak | Gymo CA | 4 : 5 |
CVČ-POWER WINGS | ZŠ Zákopčie | 1 : 7 |
CVČ-POWER WINGS | ZŠ Rázusová | 7 : 5 |
ZŠ Zákopčie | Gymo CA | 3 : 1 |
7. kolo (23.11. 2017)
Domáci | Hostia | Stav |
---|---|---|
ZŠ Zborov nad Bystricou | Gymo CA | 0 : 0 |
ZŠ Zákopčie | ZŠ Oščadnica | 8 : 1 |
ZŠ Komenského – Komak | ZŠ Zákopčie | 0 : 3 |
ZŠ Svrčinovec | CVČ-POWER WINGS | 6 : 4 |
8. kolo (30.11. 2017)
Domáci | Hostia | Stav |
---|---|---|
ZŠ Svrčinovec | Gymo CA | 5 : 0 |
Gymo CA | Florbalová škola – Devils | 7 : 0 |
CVČ-POWER WINGS | ZŠ Zborov nad Bystricou | 5 : 2 |
ZŠ Zborov nad Bystricou | Florbalová škola – Devils | 2 : 3 |
9. kolo (7.12. 2017)
Domáci | Hostia | Stav |
---|---|---|
ZŠ Rázusová | ZŠ Zákopčie | 2 : 2 |
Florbalová škola – Devils | ZŠ Zákopčie | 1 : 5 |
ZŠ Oščadnica | Florbalová škola – Devils | 1 : 2 |
ZŠ Rázusová | ZŠ Oščadnica | 3 : 1 |
10. kolo (21.12. 2017)
Domáci | Hostia | Stav |
---|---|---|
ZŠ Oščadnica | ZŠ Rázusová | 4 : 8 |
ZŠ Komenského – Komak | ZŠ Svrčinovec | 1 : 2 |
CVČ-POWER WINGS | ZŠ Zákopčie | 8 : 5 |
ZŠ Komenského – Komak | Florbalová škola – Devils | 5 : 1 |
11. kolo (11.1. 2018)
Domáci | Hostia | Stav |
---|---|---|
ZŠ Komenského – Komak | CVČ-POWER WINGS | 5 : 2 |
ZŠ Svrčinovec | Florbalová škola – Devils | 4 : 1 |
ZŠ Rázusová | Gymo CA | 7 : 1 |
ZŠ Zborov nad Bystricou | ZŠ Zákopčie | 4 : 3 |
Priebežná tabuľka .<>
# | Tím | Z | V | VP | R | PP | P | S | B |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ZŠ Svrčinovec | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 52:13 (39) | 20 |
2. | ZŠ Rázusová | 11 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 50:31 (19) | 15 |
3. | ZŠ Zákopčie | 11 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 41:27 (14) | 13 |
4. | CVČ-POWER WINGS | 9 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 45:38 (7) | 12 |
5. | ZŠ Komenského – Komak | 10 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 32:27 (5) | 10 |
6. | ZŠ Zborov nad Bystricou | 9 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 18:29 (-11) | 7 |
7. | Gymo CA | 10 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 22:36 (-14) | 5 |
8. | Florbalová škola – Devils | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 13:51 (-38) | 4 |
9. | ZŠ Oščadnica | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 12:33 (-21) | 2 |